1 USM Alger 4-1 MC Oran Fin
Bologhine Omar HAMADI 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
2 JS Sig 0-5 MCE Eulma Fin
Mascara OPOW Unité Africaine 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
3 CA Batna 2-0 USB Hassi R’Mel Fin
Batna 1er Novembre 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
4 SC Ain Merane 2-1 MC Mkhadema fin
Chlef Maamar SAHLI 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
6 ES Mostaganem 1-0 MSP Batna Fin
Mostaganem Colonel Ferradj OPOW 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
7 USM Blida 4-1 MB Constantine fin
Blida Tchaker 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
8 JS Djijel 2-1 CRB Bordj Kiffane fin
Jijel Rouibeh Hocine OPOW 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
9 E Sour Ghozlane 2-1 AS Khroub Fin
Bouira OPOW 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
10 WR Bentalha 1-0 MC Magra Prol
Kouba Benhaddad 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
11 IRB Maghnia 0-1 USMB Abbes Prol Fin
Tlemcen OPOW Akid Lotfi 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
12 CS Hamma Loulou 1-0 MO Constantine fin
Souk Ahras Badji Mokhtar OPOW 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
14 Hamra Annaba 3-0 NRB Grarem Fin
Annaba Chabou 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
15 CRB Froha 0-3 USM Annaba Bensaid 14 Boudar 21 Gasmi 48 Fin
Mascara Meflah Aoued 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
16 IB Mouzaia 3-0 USM Sétif Fin
Médéa Imam Lyés 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
17 ASA Prot. Civile 2-0 ASC Ouargla Fin
Belouizded 20 Aout 55 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
19 CABB Arreridj 8-1 CRB Heliopolis fin
Bordj Bou Arréridj 2O Aout 55 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
20 IR Ouled Nail 2-5 USM Khechela fin
Djelfa OPOW 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
21 ASO Chlef 7-0 ES Guelma Fin
Chlef Boumezreg OPOW 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
23 MC Alger 5-2 JSM Tiaret Fin
OCO (5 Juillet) 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
24 USMM Hadjout 1-2 JS Kabylie
Khemis OPOW 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
26 MB Rouisset 0-1 NAH Dey Fin
Ouargla OPOW 18 Février 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
27 MC Saida 1-0 JSM Skikda Fin
Saida 13 Avril 58 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
30 MO Bejaia 3-3 US Remchi Tir P VIctoir du Mob au tir au penaltes 5/4
Bejaia Unité Maghrébine 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
31 ES Sétif 8-1 US Doucen fin
Sétif 08 Mai 45 14h30 Vendredi 25.12.2009
32 ICS Tlemcen 1-0 CR Bougtob fin
Tlemcen Frères Zerga 14h00 Vendredi 25.12.2009
Samedi
5 JSM Cheraga - WM Tebessa
Bologhine Omari Hamadi 14h00 Samedi 26.12.2009
13 WA Mostaganem - CRB Sfisef
Mostaganem Colonel Ferradj 14h00 Samedi 26.12.2009
18 SC Ain Defla - CR Belouizdad
Chlef OPOW Boumezreg 14h00 Samedi 26.12.2009
22 JSM Bejaia - USM Harrach
Bejaia Unité Maghrébine 14h00 Samedi 26.12.2009
25 SA Mohammadia - JSM Hai Djebel
Mascara OPOW Unité Africaine 14h00 Samedi 26.12.2009
28 AB Merouana - US Chaouia
Batna 1er Novembre 14h00 Samedi 26.12.2009
29 WA Tlemcen - CRB Ain Sefra
Tlemcen OPOW Frères Zerga 14h00 Samedi 26.12.2009